Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

KRAMERIA TRIANDRA ROOT POWDER

Krameria Triandra Root Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground roots of Krameria triandra.

写真

定義

生物由来: Krameria triandra Ruiz & Pav. · Krameriaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Krameria Triandra Root Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground roots of Krameria triandra. The accepted scientific name for Krameria triandra is Krameria lappacea.

化粧品での役割

古い角質がはがれるのを助けるEXFOLIATING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

KRAMERIA TRIANDRA ROOT POWDERINCI라타니뿌리가루韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 4