Krameria Triandra Root Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground roots of Krameria triandra.
Definición
Origen biológico: Krameria triandra Ruiz & Pav. · familia Krameriaceae · planta
Fuente: Información de especies GBIF
Krameria Triandra Root Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground roots of Krameria triandra. The accepted scientific name for Krameria triandra is Krameria lappacea.
Funciones cosméticas
Ayuda a desprender las células muertasEXFOLIATING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
KRAMERIA TRIANDRA ROOT POWDERINCI라타니뿌리가루Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)