Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

LACTIPLANTIBACILLUS FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactiplantibacillus Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Lactiplantibacillus.

Definition

Lactiplantibacillus Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Lactiplantibacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTLightens hair or skinBLEACHINGInhibits microbial growthANTIMICROBIAL
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

LACTIPLANTIBACILLUS FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락티플란티바실러스발효추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3