Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTIPLANTIBACILLUS FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactiplantibacillus Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Lactiplantibacillus.

定義

Lactiplantibacillus Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Lactiplantibacillus.

化粧品での役割

肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT髪や肌の色を抜くBLEACHING微生物の増殖を抑えるANTIMICROBIAL
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LACTIPLANTIBACILLUS FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락티플란티바실러스발효추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 3