Lactiplantibacillus Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Lactiplantibacillus.
定义
Lactiplantibacillus Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Lactiplantibacillus.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT使头发或皮肤褪色BLEACHING抑制微生物生长ANTIMICROBIAL
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
LACTIPLANTIBACILLUS FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락티플란티바실러스발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)