Lactiplantibacillus Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Lactiplantibacillus.
定義
Lactiplantibacillus Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Lactiplantibacillus.
化粧品での役割
外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTIPLANTIBACILLUS FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI락티플란티바실러스발효여과추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)