Lactiplantibacillus Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Lactiplantibacillus.
Definition
Lactiplantibacillus Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Lactiplantibacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Protects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGDraws moisture into the skinSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
LACTIPLANTIBACILLUS FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI락티플란티바실러스발효여과추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)