Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

LACTIPLANTIBACILLUS FERMENT LYSATE

Lactiplantibacillus Ferment Lysate is a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Lactoplantibacillus.

Definition

Lactiplantibacillus Ferment Lysate is a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Lactoplantibacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUSInhibits microbial growthANTIMICROBIALMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Official labels & definitions

JCIA labelling name ラクチプランチバシルス培養溶解質: 本品は、乳酸菌 Lactiplantibacillus の培養により得られる溶解質である。

Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)

Names & identifiers

LACTIPLANTIBACILLUS FERMENT LYSATEINCIラクチプランチバシルス培養溶解質Japanese labelling name

Linked databases 2