Lactiplantibacillus/Ilex Cornuta Leaf Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant of Ilex cornuta by the microorganism, Lactiplantibacillus.
定義
Lactiplantibacillus/Ilex Cornuta Leaf Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant of Ilex cornuta by the microorganism, Lactiplantibacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTIPLANTIBACILLUS/ILEX CORNUTA LEAF FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI