Lactiplantibacillus/Ilex Cornuta Leaf Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant of Ilex cornuta by the microorganism, Lactiplantibacillus.
定义
Lactiplantibacillus/Ilex Cornuta Leaf Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant of Ilex cornuta by the microorganism, Lactiplantibacillus.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
LACTIPLANTIBACILLUS/ILEX CORNUTA LEAF FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI