Lactobacillus/Abeliophyllum Distichum Leaf Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Abeliophyllum Distichum Leaf Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Abeliophyllum Distichum Leaf Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Abeliophyllum Distichum Leaf Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/ABELIOPHYLLUM DISTICHUM LEAF EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/미선나무잎추출물발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)