Lactobacillus/Abeliophyllum Distichum Leaf Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Abeliophyllum Distichum Leaf Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Definition
Lactobacillus/Abeliophyllum Distichum Leaf Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Abeliophyllum Distichum Leaf Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTSkin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
LACTOBACILLUS/ABELIOPHYLLUM DISTICHUM LEAF EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/미선나무잎추출물발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)