Lactobacillus/Abelmoschus Manihot Flower Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Abelmoschus Manihot Flower Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Definición
Lactobacillus/Abelmoschus Manihot Flower Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Abelmoschus Manihot Flower Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Atrae humedad a la pielSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/ABELMOSCHUS MANIHOT FLOWER EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/닥풀꽃추출물발효여과물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)