Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

LACTOBACILLUS/ALGAE EXTRACT FERMENT

Lactobacillus/Algae Extract Ferment (Retired) is the product obtained by the fermentation of algae extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

产品中实际含有多少

暂无产品标示该成分含量。

含该成分的产品中,2 款将其列在 1% 线之前,2 款列在之后(通常不超过 1%)。

含有此成分的产品

已确认 4 款中的 4 款 · 按含量充足程度排序

定义

Lactobacillus/Algae Extract Ferment (Retired) is the product obtained by the fermentation of algae extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus. The INCI Name, Lactobacillus/Algae Extract Ferment, originally published in 1996, was designated with a retired status in 2015.

化妆品中的作用

无申报用途NOT REPORTED

安全与法规参考

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌/アルゲエキス発酵液: 本品は、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus によりアルゲエキス(*)を発酵して得られるものである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

LACTOBACILLUS/ALGAE EXTRACT FERMENTINCI락토바실러스/조류추출발효물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)乳酸桿菌/アルゲエキス発酵液日本标示名称

关联数据库 5