Lactobacillus/Ambrosia Trifida Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant, Ambrosia trifida by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Ambrosia Trifida Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant, Ambrosia trifida by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/AMBROSIA TRIFIDA FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI