Lactobacillus/Ambrosia Trifida Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant, Ambrosia trifida by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
定义
Lactobacillus/Ambrosia Trifida Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant, Ambrosia trifida by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/AMBROSIA TRIFIDA FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI