Definición
This is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of deer antlers and antler velvet with the fruit of Cornus officinalis and Schisandra chinensis ; the roots of Asparagus cochinchinensis, Astragalus membranaceus, Panax ginseng , Stachys japonica and Trichosanthes kirilowii ; the seeds of Trichosanthes kirilowii and the shell of Castanea crenata, by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Retrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/ANTLER VELVET/DEER ANTLER/(CORNUS OFFICINALIS/SCHISANDRA CHINENSIS FRUIT)/(ASPARAGUS COCHINCHINENSIS/ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS/PANAX GINSENG/STACHYS JAPONICA/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII ROOT)/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII SEED/CHESTNUT SHELL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스/녹용/사슴뿔/(산수유/오미자)열매/(천문동/황기/인삼/석잠풀/하늘타리)뿌리/하늘타리씨/밤껍질발효추출물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)