Definición
This ingredient is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Antler Velvet, deer antlers, the fruits of Cornus officinalis and Schisandra chinensis, the roots of Asparagus cochinchinensis, Astragalus membranaceus, Panax ginseng, Stachys affinis, and Trichosanthes kirilowii, the seeds of Trichosanthes kirilowii, and the shell of Castanea crenata by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Sin función declaradaNOT REPORTED
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/ANTLER VELVET/DEER ANTLER/(CORNUS OFFICINALIS/SCHISANDRA CHINENSIS) FRUIT/(ASPARAGUS COCHINCHINENSIS/ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS/PANAX GINSENG/STACHYS AFFINIS/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII) ROOT/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII SEED/CHESTNUT SHELL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스/녹용/사슴뿔/(산수유/오미자)열매/(천문동/황기/인삼/초석잠/하늘타리)뿌리/하늘타리씨/밤껍질발효추출물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)