定義
Lactobacillus/Antler Velvet Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of deer antler velvet by the microorganism, Lactobacillus
化粧品での役割
髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Restriction Please consider whether entry 419 of Annex II to the Cosmetics Regulation 1223/2009 is applicable. According to entry 419, category 1 material and Category 2 material as defined in Articles 4 and 5 respectively of Regulation (EC) No 1774/2002, and ingredients derived therefrom are prohibited in cosmetics products. Regulation (EC) No 1774/2002 has been repealed and replaced by Regulation No. 1069/2009. For Category 1 and 2 materials in Regulation No. 1069/2009, please see Article 8 and 9, respectively.
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/ANTLER VELVET FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/녹용발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)