定義
actobacillus/(Artemisia Annua/Centella Asiatica/Willow Bark/Tea Tree Leaf/Licorice Root) Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the whole plants, Artemisia annua and Centella asiatica; the bark of Salix alba; the leaves of Melaleuca alternifolia, and the roots of Glycyrrhiza glabra, by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/(ARTEMISIA ANNUA/CENTELLA ASIATICA/WILLOW BARK/TEA TREE LEAF/LICORICE ROOT) EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/(개똥쑥/병풀/흰버드나무껍질/티트리잎/감초뿌리)추출물발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)