Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

LACTOBACILLUS/(ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE/TANGERINE PEEL FERMENT LEES) FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Definición

Lactobacillus/(Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Rice/Tangerine Peel Ferment Lees) Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation through the microorganism, Lactobacillus of the lees obtained through the fermentation of rice (Oryza sativa) and the peel of Citrus reticulata by the microorganisms Aspergillus and Saccharomyces. In INCI nomenclature, the genus Lactobacillus includes the recently distinguished genus Lactoplantibacillus.

Funciones cosméticas

Atrae y retiene la humedadHUMECTANTInhibe el crecimiento microbianoANTIMICROBIALRetrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANTProtege la piel de agresiones externasSKIN PROTECTING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

LACTOBACILLUS/(ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE/TANGERINE PEEL FERMENT LEES) FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

Bases de datos vinculadas 1