Lactobacillus/Barley Extract Ferment Extract Lysate is a lysate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Hordeum Vulgare Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Barley Extract Ferment Extract Lysate is a lysate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Hordeum Vulgare Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/BARLEY EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT LYSATEINCI