Lactobacillus/Barley Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the whole plant Hordeum vulgare by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
Definición
Lactobacillus/Barley Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the whole plant Hordeum vulgare by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/BARLEY EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/보리추출물발효여과물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)