Lactobacillus/Barley Extract Ferment Lysate is a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Hordeum Vulgare Extract by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
Definición
Lactobacillus/Barley Extract Ferment Lysate is a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Hordeum Vulgare Extract by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/BARLEY EXTRACT FERMENT LYSATEINCI