Lactobacillus/Beta Vulgaris Root Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product of the fermentation of the roots of Beta vulgaris by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Definition
Lactobacillus/Beta Vulgaris Root Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product of the fermentation of the roots of Beta vulgaris by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Draws moisture into the skinSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANTSlows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
LACTOBACILLUS/BETA VULGARIS ROOT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI