Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTOBACILLUS/BETA VULGARIS ROOT FERMENT FILTRATE

Lactobacillus/Beta Vulgaris Root Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product of the fermentation of the roots of Beta vulgaris by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

定義

Lactobacillus/Beta Vulgaris Root Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product of the fermentation of the roots of Beta vulgaris by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

化粧品での役割

肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/BETA VULGARIS ROOT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 1