Lactobacillus/Betula Platyphylla Japonica Juice Ferment Filtrate is the filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Betula Platyphylla Japonica Juice by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定义
Lactobacillus/Betula Platyphylla Japonica Juice Ferment Filtrate is the filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Betula Platyphylla Japonica Juice by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌/シラカンバ樹液発酵液: 本品は、シラカンバ樹液(*)を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillusにより発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/BETULA PLATYPHYLLA JAPONICA JUICE FERMENT FILTRATEINCI乳酸桿菌/シラカンバ樹液発酵液日本标示名称