Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

LACTOBACILLUS/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactobacillus/Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of the Calophyllum inophyllum by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Definition

Lactobacillus/Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of the Calophyllum inophyllum by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Draws moisture into the skinSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANTMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

LACTOBACILLUS/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 1