Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTOBACILLUS/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactobacillus/Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of the Calophyllum inophyllum by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

定義

Lactobacillus/Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of the Calophyllum inophyllum by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

化粧品での役割

肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1