Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

LACTOBACILLUS/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactobacillus/Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of the Calophyllum inophyllum by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

定义

Lactobacillus/Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of the Calophyllum inophyllum by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

化妆品中的作用

为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

LACTOBACILLUS/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

关联数据库 1