Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTOBACILLUS/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Lactobacillus/Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the fermentation product of Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Oil by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

定義

Lactobacillus/Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the fermentation product of Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Oil by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

化粧品での役割

肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 1