Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

LACTOBACILLUS/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Lactobacillus/Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the fermentation product of Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Oil by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Definition

Lactobacillus/Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the fermentation product of Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Oil by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTDraws moisture into the skinSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

LACTOBACILLUS/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

Linked databases 1