Lactobacillus/Cannabis Sativa Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained through fermentation of the roots of Cannabis sativa by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Definition
Lactobacillus/Cannabis Sativa Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained through fermentation of the roots of Cannabis sativa by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTSoftens hairHAIR CONDITIONINGProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGSkin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
LACTOBACILLUS/CANNABIS SATIVA ROOT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/삼뿌리발효추출여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)