Lactobacillus/Cannabis Sativa Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained through fermentation of the roots of Cannabis sativa by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Cannabis Sativa Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained through fermentation of the roots of Cannabis sativa by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/CANNABIS SATIVA ROOT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/삼뿌리발효추출여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)