Lactobacillus/Cannabis Sativa Stem Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Cannabis Sativa Stem Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Definition
Lactobacillus/Cannabis Sativa Stem Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Cannabis Sativa Stem Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUSSoftens hairHAIR CONDITIONINGProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
LACTOBACILLUS/CANNABIS SATIVA STEM EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스/삼줄기추출물발효추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)