Lactobacillus/Cannabis Sativa Stem Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Cannabis Sativa Stem Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Cannabis Sativa Stem Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Cannabis Sativa Stem Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/CANNABIS SATIVA STEM EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스/삼줄기추출물발효추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)