Lactobacillus/Caulerpa Lentillifera Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the fermentation product of Caulerpa lentillifera by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Caulerpa Lentillifera Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the fermentation product of Caulerpa lentillifera by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/CAULERPA LENTILLIFERA FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/바다포도발효추출여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)