Lactobacillus/Celery Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Apium Graveolens (Celery) Root Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Definición
Lactobacillus/Celery Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Apium Graveolens (Celery) Root Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUSAtrae humedad a la pielSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/CELERY ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI