Lactobacillus/Celery Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Apium Graveolens (Celery) Root Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Celery Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Apium Graveolens (Celery) Root Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/CELERY ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI