Definición
This is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Centella Asiatica Extract, an extract of the thorns of Gleditsia sinensis, Houttuynia Cordata Extract, Phellodendron Amurense Bark Extract, Polygonum Cuspidatum Root Extract, Prunella Vulgaris Extract, and Torilis Japonica Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Referencias de seguridad y regulación
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/CENTELLA ASIATICA/GLEDITSIA SINENSIS THORN/HOUTTUYNIA CORDATA EXTRACT/PHELLODENDRON AMURENSE BARK/POLYGONUM CUSPIDATUM ROOT/PRUNELLA VULGARIS/TORILIS JAPONICA EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/병풀/조각자나무가시/약모밀추출물/황벽나무껍질/호장근뿌리/꿀풀/사상자추출물발효여과물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)