定義
This is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Centella Asiatica Extract, an extract of the thorns of Gleditsia sinensis, Houttuynia Cordata Extract, Phellodendron Amurense Bark Extract, Polygonum Cuspidatum Root Extract, Prunella Vulgaris Extract, and Torilis Japonica Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/CENTELLA ASIATICA/GLEDITSIA SINENSIS THORN/HOUTTUYNIA CORDATA EXTRACT/PHELLODENDRON AMURENSE BARK/POLYGONUM CUSPIDATUM ROOT/PRUNELLA VULGARIS/TORILIS JAPONICA EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/병풀/조각자나무가시/약모밀추출물/황벽나무껍질/호장근뿌리/꿀풀/사상자추출물발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)