定义
This is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Centella Asiatica Extract, an extract of the thorns of Gleditsia sinensis, Houttuynia Cordata Extract, Phellodendron Amurense Bark Extract, Polygonum Cuspidatum Root Extract, Prunella Vulgaris Extract, and Torilis Japonica Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌/(ツボクサ/トウサイカチとげ/ドクダミ/キハダ樹皮/イタドリ根/ウツボグサ/ヤブジラミ)エキス発酵液: 本品は、ツボクサエキス(*)、トウサイカチ Gleditsia sinensis のとげのエキス、ドクダミエキス(*)、キハダ樹皮エキス(*)、イタドリ根エキス(*)、ウツボグサエキス(*)及びヤブジラミエキス(*)を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillusにより発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/(CENTELLA ASIATICA/GLEDITSIA SINENSIS THORN/HOUTTUYNIA CORDATA/PHELLODENDRON AMURENSE BARK/POLYGONUM CUSPIDATUM ROOT/PRUNELLA VULGARIS/TORILIS JAPONICA) EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI乳酸桿菌/(ツボクサ/トウサイカチとげ/ドクダミ/キハダ樹皮/イタドリ根/ウツボグサ/ヤブジラミ)エキス発酵液日本标示名称