定義
Lactobacillus/(Cinnamomum Cassia/Magnolia) Bark/(Alpinia Officinarum/Angelica Gigas) Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is the product obtained by the fermentation of the bark of Cinnamomum cassia, and Magnolia officinalis; and the roots of Alpinia officinarum, and Angelica gigas, by the microorganism, Lactobacilllus.
化粧品での役割
肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/(CINNAMOMUM CASSIA/MAGNOLIA) BARK/(ALPINIA OFFICINARUM/ANGELICA GIGAS) ROOT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI