Definición
[Lactobacillus/(Cirsium Japonicum/Moringa Oleifera Leaf) Extract Ferment & Sucrose] Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of a mixture of sucrose and the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the whole plant, Cirsium japonicum and the leaves of Moringa oleifera by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONINGRetrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANTDeja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
[LACTOBACILLUS/(CIRSIUM JAPONICUM/MORINGA OLEIFERA LEAF) EXTRACT FERMENT & SUCROSE] EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI