Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTOBACILLUS/COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN BRAN FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactobacillus/Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Bran Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Coix lacryma-jobi ma-yuen bran by the microorganism Lactobacillus.

定義

Lactobacillus/Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Bran Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Coix lacryma-jobi ma-yuen bran by the microorganism Lactobacillus.

化粧品での役割

酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN BRAN FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스/율무겨발효추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 3