Lactobacillus/Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Bran Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Coix lacryma-jobi ma-yuen bran by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
Definition
Lactobacillus/Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Bran Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Coix lacryma-jobi ma-yuen bran by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Slows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
LACTOBACILLUS/COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN BRAN FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스/율무겨발효추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)