定義
Lactobacillus/(Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen/Sesame/Soybean Seed)/Molasses/Sea Salt/Sucrose Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Coix lacryma-jobi ma-yuen, , Sesamum indicum, and Glycine soja, with Molasses, Sea Salt, and Sucrose by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/(COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN/SESAME/SOYBEAN SEED)/MOLASSES/SEA SALT/SUCROSE FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI