定义
Lactobacillus/(Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen/Sesame/Soybean Seed)/Molasses/Sea Salt/Sucrose Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Coix lacryma-jobi ma-yuen, , Sesamum indicum, and Glycine soja, with Molasses, Sea Salt, and Sucrose by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/(COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN/SESAME/SOYBEAN SEED)/MOLASSES/SEA SALT/SUCROSE FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI