Lactobacillus/Collagen/Soymilk Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Collagen and Soymilk by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
Definition
Lactobacillus/Collagen/Soymilk Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Collagen and Soymilk by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Official labels & definitions
JCIA labelling name 乳酸桿菌/(コラーゲン/豆乳)発酵液: 本品は、コラーゲン(*)及び豆乳(*)を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)
Names & identifiers
LACTOBACILLUS/COLLAGEN/SOYMILK FERMENT FILTRATEINCI乳酸桿菌/(コラーゲン/豆乳)発酵液Japanese labelling name