定義
Lactobacillus/Coriandrum Sativum Seed Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product of the fermentation of the seeds of Coriandrum sativum by the microorganism, Lactobacillus
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/CORIANDRUM SATIVUM SEED FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/고수씨발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)